BSc. Resource Enterprise and Entrepreneurship

S/N NAME LEVEL
1. ADIKA Elikplim Daniel 100
2. ADU-BRAKO  Benjamin 100
3. AFFUL  Benjamin 100
4. AFOAKWAH Akuffo Priscilla (Ms) 100
5. AFUTU  Kingsley 100
6. AGBENAFA Norkplim Yao Eric 100
7. AGBENORTO Emefa Yvonne (Ms) 100
8. AGBOVE Selwyn Samuel 100
9. AGYEI  BOADU  Philip 100
10. AGYEMANG   Joshua 100
11. AKANTIPEMA Webura Diana (Ms) 100
12. AKPALU  Dziwornu Stephen 100
13. ALOAH Anedam Clement 100
14. AMANKWAAH   Theresah (Ms) 100
15. AMOAH  Marvin 100
16. AMOAKO-ATTAH Nana Belinda (Ms) 100
17. AMOATENG Twumasi Michael 100
18. AMPOFO Owusu Ebenezer 100
19. AMPOFO Owusu Kwaku Daniel 100
20. AMPONSAH  Ebenezer Adu 100
21. AMPONSAH Kwakye Philp 100
22. ANKOMAH Fosuaa Christabel (Ms) 100
23. ANNOR  Mary (Ms) 100
24. ANSU  Collins 100
25. ANYOKA Ayinebono Anthony 100
26. APPIAGYEI-BOADU  Kwasi 200
27. ARTHUR Nana Kwesi Enoch 100
28. ASANTE  Emmanuel 100
29. ASANTE  Felix 100
30. ASANTE  Joseph 100
31. ASARE  Precious (Ms) 100
32. ASEFUA Maccarthy Agnes (Ms) 100
33. ASIEDU  Obed 100
34. ASOMAH  Francisca (Ms) 100
35. ASONDEK Akua Azathum Justina (Ms) 100
36. ASSAFUAH-CUDJOE  Cedric 100
37. ATTA KWAKYE Junior Jomo 100
38. AWUAH  Millicent (Ms) 100
39. BAFFOE  Bernard 100
40. BAFFOUR Atta Yaw 100
41. BAIDOO  Ernest 100
42. BANAHENE Owusu Eric 100
43. BEMPAH Owusu Clinton 100
44. BINEY Junior Bartholomew Boadu 100
45. BOAHEN Sandra Nuamah (Ms) 100
46. BOAKYE  Prince 100
47. BOAMA Justicia Cynthia (Ms) 100
48. BREW Henry Richard 100
49. CLEMENT  James 100
50. DANSO  Esther (Ms) 100
51. DARKO Agyin Felix 100
52. DARKO Owusu Prince 100
53. DUSU Edem Eugenia (Ms) 100
54. ETUR  Gideon 100
55. GARBA  Abubakar Abdul Wadudu 100
56. GENU  Arhin Sylvester 100
57. GRANT Paa Samuel 100
58. GYAMFI  Michael 100
59. GYASI Kojo Albert 100
60. KARIM S Gifty Salima (Ms) 100
61. KONDO  Daniel 100
62. KUKULA Ateyire Evans 100
63. KUMAH  Faustina (Ms) 100
64. KURU  Bernard 100
65. LAMED Kwasi Fobi 100
66. MAHAMA  Lukemani 100
67. MENSAH  Benedict 100
68. NAROBI  Dennis 100
69. NKRUMAH  Daniel 100
70. NTIM  Mavis (Ms) 100
71. NUTSUGLO  Simon 100
72. NYAMFUL  Dennis 100
73. NYARKO  Stephen 100
74. NYARKOH Akwasi Greg 100
75. OBENG  Bismark 100
76. OFORI  Daniel 100
77. OFORI Nyarko George 100
78. OPOKU  Bismark 100
79. OSAH Ayiku Ishmael 100
80. OSEI BANAHENE  Alexander 100
81. OSEI Daniel Owusu 100
82. OSEI MENSAH  Elvis 100
83. OSEI-AKOTO   Henry 100
84. OWUSU YEBOAH  Dennis 100
85. PEPRAH Awuah Gideon 100
86. POLKURA Bergyire Franklin 100
87. QUARSHIE Selorm Angela (Ms) 100
88. SAEED  Awal Mohammed 100
89. SEFAH Amoah Enoch 100
90. TAKYI  Lydia (Ms) 100
91. TERLABIE Atta Judith (Ms) 100
92. TIETAAH  Christopher 100
93. WOODE  Emmanuel 100
94. XORLALI Kwesi David 100
95. YAH Tofa Adwoa Gloria (Ms) 100
96. YEBOAH  Alberta (Ms) 100
97. YEBOAH  Ericson 100
98. YEBOAH  Shadrack 100
99. YEBOAH Kwasi Godfred 100